HSI | HSCE | HSTECH | SPX | DJIA | NDX
SPX Index
updated
with data from 1 Jan 1885 to 18 Jun 2024 (38,072 days)

Summary
Price5,487.03+0.00%
StdDev Move moreToday 0.0x
Chg% RangeUnavailable
Day Range
Prev Close Low17 Jun 20245,473.23
Prev Close HighToday5,487.03
WTD more+55.43+1.02%
MTD more+209.52+3.97%
YTD more+717.20+15.04%
52w Range4,103.785,490.38
52w Range%-25.21%+0.06%
Consecutive Days more+1.02%Up for 2 days
Consecutive Weeks+3.97%Up for 3 weeks
Consecutive Months+8.96%Up for 2 months
Best Day Since more17 Jun 2024+0.77%
Best Tue Since more11 Jun 2024+0.27%
Best Jun Since moreJun 2023+6.47%
Index Constituents more503
Constituents Up277 stocksAvg +0.99%
Constituents Down225 stocksAvg -0.98%
Top Stock morePARA+14.97%
Bottom Stock moreULTA-15.34%
Constituents 52w High70 stocksAvg -0.75%
Constituents 52w Low4 stocksAvg 0.22%
Statistics for 2024 more10y Avg2024
No of 1x StdDev moves74.0
+28-1442
No of 2x StdDev moves16.6
+3-36
No of 3x StdDev moves4.1
+0-00
Average StdDev0.930.70
Average Up%+0.74%+0.59%
Average Down%-0.72%-0.48%
No of Days Up127.466
No of Days Down110.651
Up Days Ratio53.756.4
Best Day more22 Feb 2024+2.11%
Worst Day more31 Jan 2024-1.61%
Most Volatile IntraDay15 Apr 2024-1.38% +0.88%
Least Volatile IntraDay25 Mar 2024-0.35% -0.10%
Year High18 Jun 20245,487.03
Year Low4 Jan 20244,688.68
Exchange Time: 18 Jun 5:13PM
Prev Close Low/High is compared against the daily close, the last time the close was this high/low vs the current price
Standard Deviation is based on the past 20 days closing prices
Year High/Low is based off the Day Close (not Day High/Low)

Top 10 SPX Constituent Performers Today
TickerNameLastChg%Turn (m)MktCap USD (m)
PARAParamount Global13.5214.97816.39,257
GEGeneral Electric Company145.626.702,183.3159,202
NRGNRG Energy72.014.97336.415,463
ENPHEnphase Energy118.604.45339.316,101
MUMicron Technology128.014.294,938.0141,754
WDCWestern Digital Corporation71.624.05735.823,338
FTNTFortinet71.323.59559.854,419
CZRCaesars Entertainment43.333.56129.69,372
CATCaterpillar375.793.00801.9187,661
JBLJabil138.192.98144.817,626

Bottom 10 SPX Constituent Performers Today
TickerNameLastChg%Turn (m)MktCap USD (m)
ULTAUlta Beauty439.98-15.341,848.821,237
INTCIntel Corporation40.33-8.223,345.5170,515
ELEstee Lauder Companies, Inc.146.48-4.12439.352,509
BBWIBath & Body Works46.48-3.6792.810,453
DISWalt Disney Company118.98-3.132,425.1218,245
SJMThe J.M. Smucker Company119.52-2.88163.512,690
HSYThe Hershey Company194.87-2.83358.339,795
PGProcter & Gamble Company156.15-2.751,068.0367,424
LWLamb Weston Holdings101.12-2.59305.314,599
VFCV.F. Corporation13.91-2.5998.05,408
Top/Bottom performers by current day percentage change for stocks that are part of this index

SPX Close Percentage Change Analysis: Day
PctRangeCountT+1%T+2%T+3%T+1UpT+1DnT+1UpRatT+1UpAvgT+1DnAvgLastEventLast%LastT+1%
1711.76-2.64-2.9410100.01.7615 Mar 193316.611.76
1315.05-0.48-10.3510100.05.0530 Oct 192912.535.05
123-1.63-1.250.26030.0-1.6313 Oct 200811.58-0.53
111-1.111.443.00010.0-1.1128 Oct 200810.79-1.11
102-2.86-1.000.77020.0-2.865 Sept 19399.63-0.87
96-1.311.31-0.653350.02.90-5.5224 Mar 20209.381.15
871.320.970.854357.13.84-2.0524 Jul 19338.14-1.71
715-0.58-0.84-0.9851033.33.50-2.626 Apr 20207.03-0.16
6210.381.251.9712957.12.13-1.9610 Nov 20225.540.92
5540.590.611.03272750.02.93-1.7510 Mar 20204.94-4.89
4107-0.20-0.38-0.29386935.51.87-1.434 Mar 20204.22-3.39
33160.070.040.0316215451.31.23-1.2030 Nov 20223.09-0.09
21,3320.090.120.1768664651.50.96-0.8922 Feb 20242.110.03
17,8310.100.100.114,2723,55954.60.68-0.6517 Jun 20240.770.25
019,7250.010.030.059,8839,84250.10.59-0.6314 Jun 2024-0.040.77
-16,670-0.05-0.010.033,2363,43448.50.75-0.8630 May 2024-0.600.80
-21,3640.010.110.0771664852.51.03-1.1730 Apr 2024-1.57-0.34
-33920.300.400.4722117156.41.62-1.502 Nov 2022-2.50-1.06
-4111-0.040.130.27545748.61.74-1.7613 Sept 2022-4.320.34
-549-0.55-0.61-1.11232646.92.87-3.5718 Mar 2020-5.180.47
-6270.300.751.48141351.93.29-3.1811 Jun 2020-5.891.31
-7162.772.692.2014287.53.51-2.378 Aug 2011-6.664.74
-891.073.613.705455.63.43-1.889 Mar 2020-7.604.94
-961.464.465.375183.33.49-8.701 Dec 2008-8.933.99
-1038.505.723.4430100.08.5012 Mar 2020-9.519.29
-122-2.080.803.591150.06.00-10.1616 Mar 2020-11.986.00
-2015.3314.9210.4110100.05.3319 Oct 1987-20.475.33
Analysis of historical closing price within the 1% range. eg: PctRange 4 means pct closing between 3% and 4%
T+1, T+2, etc represents the number of days after the close observed
T+1UpRat is the ratio of up days observed 1 day after the event vs total
LastEvent is the date of the most recent time the closing price reached this range
Last% is the pct change at that time. LastT+1% is the pct change 1 day after

SPX Consecutive Close Analysis (In A Row): Day
IARCountIAR%T+1%T+2%T+3%T+1UpT+1DnT+1UpRatT+1UpAvgT+1DnAvgLastEventLastT+1%
1413.93-0.030.470.09010.0-0.0315 Apr 1971-0.03
1313.770.150.120.6210100.00.1514 Apr 19710.15
1265.45-0.27-0.180.091516.70.38-0.4014 Sept 1995-0.04
11105.290.20-0.050.126460.00.48-0.2213 Sept 19950.84
10234.810.050.250.21101343.50.57-0.3512 Sept 19950.39
9464.81-0.010.160.29232350.00.43-0.475 Nov 2004-0.11
8894.39-0.020.080.21464351.70.46-0.558 Nov 2023-0.81
71783.920.030.060.20898950.00.53-0.517 Nov 20230.10
63383.460.090.150.2317816052.70.51-0.4025 Jan 2024-0.07
56553.15-0.000.120.2333831751.60.50-0.5724 Jan 20240.53
41,3062.640.030.040.1265565150.20.55-0.5313 Jun 2024-0.04
32,5902.080.040.040.061,3061,28450.40.62-0.6012 Jun 20240.23
25,0041.470.050.050.062,5902,41351.80.65-0.6518 Jun 20240.85
19,1400.750.080.080.095,0044,13654.70.73-0.7517 Jun 20240.25
01,4510.00-0.000.000.0268177046.90.59-0.6310 Jan 20170.28
-19,049-0.67-0.04-0.010.034,3044,74547.60.70-0.7714 Jun 20240.77
-24,390-1.42-0.030.040.072,1692,22149.40.75-0.857 Jun 20240.26
-32,076-2.240.050.090.041,08099652.00.83-0.8616 Apr 2024-0.58
-4935-2.920.010.030.0847546050.80.87-0.9317 Apr 2024-0.22
-5440-3.740.100.180.2523320753.00.97-0.9218 Apr 2024-0.88
-6200-4.440.260.430.501188259.01.08-0.9419 Apr 20240.87
-782-5.450.190.390.41443853.71.13-0.9228 Feb 20204.60
-837-5.900.310.300.24201754.11.38-1.003 Nov 2016-0.17
-916-6.040.451.161.2410662.51.22-0.824 Nov 20162.22
-106-6.160.10-0.04-0.233350.00.67-0.4829 Jul 19750.73
-113-5.41-0.400.18-0.482166.70.27-1.7327 Oct 19710.18
-121-6.600.881.05-0.1010100.00.889 May 19660.88
Analysis of historical prices closing in the same direction consecutively. eg: IAR 5 means it closed up 5 days in a row. -3 means it closed down 3 days in a row
IAR% is the total percentage change during that consecutive move
T+1, T+2, etc represents the number of days after the IAR observations
T+1UpRat is the ratio of up days observed 1 day after the event vs total

SPX Performance Statistics by Day for 2024
dayavg%min%max%upAvg%dnAvg%upRatioupCountdnCountcount
Mon0.18-1.201.410.59-0.2852.38111021
Tue-0.07-1.571.200.38-0.6356.00141125
Wed0.08-1.611.180.63-0.5654.17131124
Thu0.23-1.232.110.70-0.4258.33141024
Fri0.20-1.461.260.65-0.5060.8714923
Avg0.13-1.411.430.59-0.4856.35131023

SPX Performance Statistics by Day
DayAvg%Min%Max%UpAvg%DnAvg%UpRatioUpCountDnCountCount
Mon-0.10-20.4711.580.71-0.8447.93,1363,4166,749
Tue0.04-10.1612.360.74-0.7252.13,5443,2577,051
Wed0.06-9.9216.610.73-0.7254.13,7283,1607,115
Thu0.03-9.519.520.70-0.7252.73,5643,2027,006
Fri0.06-8.709.290.70-0.7355.63,7512,9926,975
Avg0.02-11.7511.870.72-0.7552.53,5443,2056,979

SPX Performance Statistics by Month
MonthAvg%Min%Max%UpAvg%DnAvg%UpRatioUpCountDnCountCount
Jan1.02-8.5713.183.90-3.2359.78356140
Feb-0.34-18.4411.442.78-3.3048.66771140
Mar0.56-25.0410.833.47-3.6859.38357140
Apr1.15-20.2542.224.14-3.6161.48654140
May0.01-23.9515.873.20-4.3857.98159140
Jun0.40-16.4624.703.81-3.1451.17067140
Jul1.31-18.4037.704.61-3.7360.48455140
Aug1.08-14.5837.543.82-3.9064.58949140
Sep-0.80-29.9416.463.22-4.3346.76473140
Oct0.42-21.7616.304.05-4.4657.47858140
Nov0.84-13.3711.994.03-3.8159.68155140
Dec1.02-14.5311.162.84-3.5271.59839140
Avg0.56-18.7720.783.66-3.7658.28057140
Statistical summary of daily performance broken by each day, or monthly performance broken down by each month - to give insights into past norms

SPX Recent Volatility History
DateCloseChgChg%HistVolStdDevStdDMove
18 Jun 20245,487.0313.800.258.290.520.48
17 Jun 20245,473.2341.630.778.290.521.53
14 Jun 20245,431.60-2.14-0.047.970.500.08
13 Jun 20245,433.7412.710.238.040.510.42
12 Jun 20245,421.0345.710.858.860.561.57
11 Jun 20245,375.3214.530.278.580.540.50
10 Jun 20245,360.7913.800.268.590.540.48
7 Jun 20245,346.99-5.97-0.118.570.540.21
6 Jun 20245,352.96-1.07-0.028.630.540.04
5 Jun 20245,354.0362.691.188.620.542.43
4 Jun 20245,291.347.940.157.730.490.28
3 Jun 20245,283.405.890.118.400.530.19
31 May 20245,277.5142.030.809.260.581.36
30 May 20245,235.48-31.47-0.609.360.591.04
29 May 20245,266.95-39.09-0.749.110.571.10
28 May 20245,306.041.320.0210.640.670.04
24 May 20245,304.7236.880.7010.630.671.02
23 May 20245,267.84-39.17-0.7410.890.691.10
22 May 20245,307.01-14.40-0.2710.610.670.41
21 May 20245,321.4113.280.2510.470.660.36
Standard Deviation and Historical Volatility are based on closing prices for the past 20 days
StdDMove is the number of standard deviation moves the current Change Percentage represents
Our data uses the previous day's standard deviation to calculate the moves today so that the data is not skewed

SPX Constituents
TickerNameLastChg%LowHighTurn (m)MktCap (m)Low52w%High52w%
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation420.45-0.23419.09423.256,910.43,124,12834.51-2.47
AAPLApple169.650.48168.59170.687,723.42,619,7185.82-17.67
NVDANVIDIA Corporation889.64-0.55884.00903.7432,659.42,224,09970.53-9.48
GOOGAlphabet156.370.32154.13156.552,623.91,936,90833.96-0.40
GOOGLAlphabet154.920.23152.73155.083,627.21,932,17733.75-0.53
AMZNAmazon.com182.410.95179.84182.875,298.01,894,76546.44-0.32
METAMeta Platforms506.741.88498.75507.246,086.71,291,88759.12-3.32
BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc. New420.240.32418.52421.91836.5908,64726.74-2.32
LLYEli Lilly and Company775.991.57765.41787.251,879.0737,78453.87-3.19
AVGOBroadcom1,363.211.831,325.271,376.783,886.9631,74055.89-5.50
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co.198.30-0.28197.70199.561,337.5571,17736.35-1.33
VVisa276.96-0.53276.56280.39770.5568,89521.96-5.05
TSLATesla168.381.05163.28168.8213,824.4536,2549.51-77.75
WMTWalmart59.430.4658.9459.50621.3478,88918.67-3.74
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation119.300.02118.74119.751,585.8473,36319.72-1.17
MAMastercard Incorporated477.42-0.42477.33483.30646.6445,38125.44-2.63
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated459.740.35455.70462.821,768.1423,8493.06-20.66
JNJJohnson & Johnson154.26-2.20154.25158.05975.1371,7326.04-14.07
PGProcter & Gamble Company156.15-2.75155.68160.881,068.0367,4249.41-4.48
HDHome Depot359.90-0.85359.05362.401,385.9356,67223.80-10.27
ORCLOracle Corporation126.241.53124.06126.41704.7346,97126.17-5.17
MRKMerck & Company129.90-0.35129.43132.30729.0328,98923.68-2.46
ABBVAbbVie177.33-1.86176.60181.60838.8313,98926.15-3.14
COSTCostco Wholesale Corporation705.69-0.79697.27710.812,249.7312,97632.44-11.53
CVXChevron Corporation160.440.41159.72160.951,042.3297,98012.98-7.75
CRMSalesforce304.740.24303.10307.15923.2295,59738.53-4.58
BACBank of America Corporation37.440.3837.2838.021,059.9295,42533.33-2.43
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices180.771.16176.70182.058,978.8292,14955.18-25.74
NFLXNetflix630.082.58612.14630.411,833.8272,67349.91-0.68
KOCoca-Cola Company59.83-0.5359.7960.39641.7257,93813.84-8.62
PEPPepsico169.68-1.03168.70170.92988.2233,2268.16-16.03
LINLinde462.470.24460.18464.34606.4222,71424.19-3.30
ADBEAdobe497.01-0.44494.77498.831,208.9222,66033.22-28.42
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific576.000.78569.19578.25486.0219,63527.85-4.83
DISWalt Disney Company118.98-3.13118.38123.692,425.1218,24533.83-4.00
ACNAccenture332.28-1.24331.89337.19496.0208,91421.25-16.62
WFCWells Fargo & Company57.13-0.3856.8557.96615.0202,26336.51-2.29
MCDMcDonald's Corporation275.54-0.79275.15277.96571.4198,95310.82-9.74
CSCOCisco Systems48.74-0.4548.6649.22926.0197,3576.53-19.38
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated173.911.68169.33173.951,204.0194,08341.65-2.12
TMUST-Mobile US163.260.73161.53163.41529.5193,76823.48-3.30
ABTAbbott Laboratories111.28-0.66111.05112.55367.2193,09019.42-9.31
CATCaterpillar375.793.00364.74376.04801.9187,66045.70-0.07
DHRDanaher Corporation244.34-0.65243.78248.10342.3180,94425.48-6.00
VZVerizon Communications42.840.7142.5342.90665.1180,35629.66-0.86
IBMInternational Business Machines190.901.07188.49191.35423.5175,00636.85-4.34
INTUIntuit623.00-0.57621.53632.86946.1174,42635.76-7.71
AMATApplied Materials207.380.62203.51209.15640.9172,31147.44-3.63
INTCIntel Corporation40.33-8.2240.2241.643,345.5170,51533.41-27.15
CMCSAComcast Corporation41.53-0.6741.4141.95746.7164,95112.38-14.28
AXPAmerican Express Company226.630.49225.34227.26468.4163,18237.82-2.23
UBERUber Technologies76.81-0.2276.5478.851,382.6159,88361.96-6.94
GEGeneral Electric Company145.626.70138.08147.942,183.3159,20148.77-1.59
NOWServiceNow759.160.29751.50764.23336.8155,62743.66-7.40
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated170.34-0.01167.89170.89509.6155,01818.12-10.44
COPConocoPhillips131.630.73130.52132.00378.0154,15127.30-0.28
PFEPfizer27.22-1.2027.2027.75828.6154,1345.91-55.11
BXBlackstone126.570.21125.36127.32206.0153,38637.35-5.52
MSMorgan Stanley93.000.3192.7594.30360.8152,08025.35-2.76
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation241.55-0.40240.94245.00337.4147,36821.19-7.08
AMGNAmgen274.42-0.65273.68276.47457.5147,06622.85-20.15
MUMicron Technology128.014.29121.33128.284,938.0141,75456.25-0.21
PMPhilip Morris International91.00-0.8990.9492.04331.7141,2734.14-12.00
LOWLowe's Companies240.70-1.53240.49244.10548.8137,72424.45-9.05
NKENike90.33-0.6890.2891.42666.1136,8601.85-42.46
SPGIS&P Global426.460.08424.43426.95324.7136,57622.75-8.14
ISRGIntuitive Surgical383.420.28382.22388.29622.8135,90234.27-5.30
GSGoldman Sachs Group414.000.94411.00416.59533.1134,35430.11-1.26
SYKStryker Corporation351.000.46350.22354.88254.8133,54428.78-2.97
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation71.42-0.0671.2872.24286.0130,29636.08-2.13
UPSUnited Parcel Service152.272.09149.20152.36561.5129,90712.21-29.90
RTXRTX Corporation97.55-1.0197.0398.06629.8129,70629.72-7.54
HONHoneywell International197.97-1.13197.93200.89493.6129,11211.66-6.52
NEENextEra Energy62.55-0.5261.8662.99493.9128,37924.63-27.54
ETNEaton Corporation, PLC320.941.97315.51322.36689.9128,34151.59-0.44
LRCXLam Research Corporation978.371.14960.03988.13713.8128,26750.89-2.97
TAT&T17.610.5117.4917.71540.3125,96023.74-13.52
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc. Common St3,632.381.863,598.053,646.11789.6124,12232.36-7.86
PGRProgressive Corporation210.770.40209.60211.75437.6123,44747.14-0.46
BLKBlackRock814.80-0.22813.56826.08297.4121,35726.83-3.71
CCitigroup61.69-1.8361.5263.39890.4118,15338.13-3.58
ELVElevance Health506.001.36498.97506.32423.4117,73018.58-3.00
PLDPrologis126.090.41124.65126.65257.9116,63923.36-9.06
DEDeere & Company406.030.50403.29408.65333.6113,02114.90-10.83
MDTMedtronic plc.85.00-0.2384.7385.73409.4112,86419.01-8.26
BABoeing Company184.92-1.66184.28188.781,114.6112,8264.69-44.68
TJXTJX Companies97.28-2.2097.1599.71362.0110,86822.23-5.72
LMTLockheed Martin Corporation447.90-1.18447.59454.15263.6107,71712.09-13.44
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb Company52.18-1.0652.1052.87435.4105,7568.82-36.19
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorpor408.81-0.15408.25414.96287.7105,59823.11-9.68
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals950.95-0.39950.43961.68370.9104,37827.99-4.98
CBChubb Limited254.79-0.60254.60256.94194.7103,44127.90-2.27
CIThe Cigna Group361.07-0.56360.33364.52444.2102,41633.39-1.29
ABNBAirbnb159.34-0.48158.58161.33350.7101,63735.01-6.75
ADPAutomatic Data Processing245.13-1.02244.75248.41401.8100,69717.82-4.78
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies,203.500.56202.04204.64362.9100,43317.94-2.80
SBUXStarbucks Corporation88.70-0.6788.6589.84543.6100,4270.06-30.19
BSXBoston Scientific Corporation68.131.0167.5768.57448.2100,14429.03-1.16
ADIAnalog Devices195.360.25192.65196.67361.096,88020.66-3.79
KLACKLA Corporation697.530.52688.96707.13545.194,32948.98-4.53
CVSCVS Health Corporation74.601.0673.3274.68683.193,88013.66-11.60
ANETArista Networks298.792.73290.07301.47455.193,41155.93-3.00
FIFiserv157.68-0.37157.68159.35246.093,09430.80-1.46
MDLZMondelez International67.97-1.8667.8969.09573.991,52010.62-15.62
AMTAmerican Tower Corporation (REI192.310.07190.18193.21357.889,68419.62-13.93
GILDGilead Sciences70.89-1.6670.7072.17364.388,3970.27-23.95
SNPSSynopsys578.871.59565.98580.66420.788,30337.75-8.73
HCAHCA Healthcare332.200.87328.95332.66213.187,86134.99-0.69
PANWPalo Alto Networks269.54-1.41269.26273.881,083.387,08834.59-41.29
SHWSherwin-Williams Company334.290.10332.22335.49305.884,94234.12-4.21
CDNSCadence Design Systems310.581.38304.00312.17343.584,66437.53-5.40
WMWaste Management210.42-0.33209.93211.34295.084,50428.85-1.96
TGTTarget Corporation175.49-0.43175.10177.19420.381,02141.35-3.63
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation291.690.40288.50291.99284.180,03030.63-0.28
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill2,895.58-0.222,873.132,907.02575.779,40042.51-4.43
ITWIllinois Tool Works264.210.11263.33264.88177.178,93117.85-2.63
ICEIntercontinental Exchange137.39-0.08136.70138.16265.678,67124.44-2.21
SLBSchlumberger N.V.54.860.3354.3055.35709.678,57922.11-13.23
EOGEOG Resources133.781.16132.32133.90466.177,59220.53-2.25
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation214.961.69211.75218.59721.877,45751.47-1.69
SOSouthern Company70.98-0.5070.8071.71193.077,44013.27-6.79
CMECME Group212.03-1.29211.99215.62321.076,33617.12-5.55
EQIXEquinix788.91-0.47785.28798.09335.474,64714.71-15.97
ZTSZoetis162.97-1.24162.64166.26334.474,6187.33-23.90
MOAltria Group42.12-1.8942.1043.10505.674,2767.25-14.06
DUKDuke Energy Corporation (Holdin95.97-0.5995.8496.56168.374,03713.45-4.61
PSXPhillips 66172.711.90169.10173.55477.973,88948.04-0.49
CLColgate-Palmolive Company88.10-1.0887.8089.10388.072,41623.25-2.58
MARMarriott International250.591.15246.77250.80265.272,23435.75-2.37
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation558.572.03548.50561.12263.771,72644.81-0.46
MCOMoody's Corporation392.440.32390.46394.11186.471,64425.85-3.87
CSXCSX Corporation36.42-0.2536.2936.82321.871,29520.29-10.16
FCXFreeport-McMoRan49.612.5448.6449.75975.371,16133.83-0.28
MCKMcKesson Corporation540.091.28534.75541.82195.470,97234.76-0.32
BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company243.591.07240.32245.20238.270,3735.64-17.95
PYPLPayPal Holdings65.341.0564.4165.46464.570,02723.09-19.30
APHAmphenol Corporation115.372.04113.32116.09350.669,20537.59-3.66
CTASCintas Corporation678.850.46674.01680.83265.568,86535.39-3.83
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation457.01-2.00456.83467.60467.668,5679.29-8.73
FDXFedEx Corporation278.491.16275.67279.64427.368,53123.23-4.59
TTTrane Technologies301.341.29297.59303.14161.368,42546.23-1.21
TDGTransdigm Group Incorporated1,228.512.051,209.831,234.95223.068,31241.80-0.85
USBU.S. Bancorp43.11-0.2843.0143.76209.167,17836.74-6.36
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive1,132.95-0.641,132.211,149.18317.866,88524.51-3.19
ECLEcolab228.260.36227.11229.22131.565,26231.34-1.58
EMREmerson Electric Company113.540.24113.08114.19169.064,91032.24-0.57
AONAon324.47-1.57321.87329.74389.164,34112.21-7.06
PCARPACCAR120.42-0.97117.48121.34450.363,10143.96-4.22
PXDPioneer Natural Resources Compa269.730.10268.03270.39280.263,01527.06-0.24
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.243.881.29238.00244.31249.062,54536.32-8.36
PNCPNC Financial Services Group157.14-0.25156.29159.53181.062,51730.38-3.25
OXYOccidental Petroleum Corporatio67.710.6767.0567.88494.760,02218.59-0.69
CEGConstellation Energy Corporatio190.261.13186.87193.21484.859,95461.02-4.50
RSGRepublic Services189.240.17188.42189.64151.059,53629.29-1.76
VLOValero Energy Corporation180.371.78177.74182.73656.259,42342.24-1.31
MNSTMonster Beverage Corporation55.95-1.6755.8757.10260.458,59615.76-9.44
MSIMotorola Solutions350.35-0.49350.12354.14197.058,37023.04-1.44
ROPRoper Technologies544.68-0.23542.92549.26504.858,29221.05-3.73
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation251.830.43250.52253.97129.556,88627.30-4.70
SPGSimon Property Group149.75-0.19149.40150.89115.656,09933.11-5.39
EWEdwards Lifesciences Corporatio93.02-1.3792.7795.07235.755,99134.88-3.33
CPRTCopart57.370.2157.0257.97212.555,15935.89-2.11
COFCapital One Financial Corporati143.27-0.79142.42144.71275.254,49841.42-4.19
AZOAutoZone3,146.63-0.743,145.833,189.02245.454,44527.61-3.49
FTNTFortinet71.323.5968.5872.02559.854,41938.14-13.91
FFord Motor Company13.652.7913.2313.68716.554,24029.45-12.97
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.245.370.00245.20247.4294.153,56521.36-4.37
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings212.170.86210.74213.02189.353,50036.64-1.71
DXCMDexCom138.511.36136.59139.96225.453,39746.03-2.52
APDAir Products and Chemicals,239.60-0.10238.90241.16204.153,26311.42-28.43
METMetLife73.570.4673.1074.03102.253,19233.46-1.12
AIGAmerican International Group77.80-0.2877.5778.95217.452,97837.08-1.48
ADSKAutodesk246.38-0.94245.50250.82309.952,70423.54-13.45
ELEstee Lauder Companies, Inc.146.48-4.12145.33152.04439.352,50930.22-77.81
TRVThe Travelers Companies229.060.53226.91229.39137.752,48331.31-0.79
DHID.R. Horton157.821.39154.45158.17200.752,36740.30-5.02
GMGeneral Motors Company45.170.6244.6945.42540.352,14541.78-1.24
WELLWelltower91.270.3290.6691.87115.851,92123.16-3.68
MMM3M Company93.190.3892.5194.70490.551,5678.42-21.41
CARRCarrier Global Corporation56.940.2556.5457.55152.251,25129.26-6.90
TFCTruist Financial Corporation37.950.1637.7838.22292.850,64732.65-3.53
GWWW.W. Grainger1,006.700.62999.651,012.41125.649,46237.82-2.73
PSAPublic Storage280.32-1.08277.97283.85140.549,38916.82-12.90
AFLAFLAC Incorporated85.180.2984.6585.6388.349,01325.95-1.27
CORCencora245.801.11242.41246.75235.948,98033.54-0.39
STZConstellation Brands266.95-0.17264.84267.48118.548,80318.30-2.51
NUENucor Corporation200.150.90197.31202.89216.348,03135.15-1.37
HESHess Corporation156.180.43155.05156.45211.647,97020.43-7.41
WMBWilliams Companies39.350.1339.1939.48211.247,94428.16-0.33
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line219.841.51216.58222.13223.647,83732.72-2.88
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporat88.140.1887.0089.03280.847,62922.00-6.99
ROSTRoss Stores141.52-1.50140.99144.02258.147,43330.05-6.78
URIUnited Rentals706.142.07692.00709.68280.247,43153.95-3.71
LULUlululemon athletica inc.374.01-1.07373.81379.90578.947,12812.59-38.07
OKEONEOK80.150.1979.8380.45178.846,74030.24-0.47
ALLAllstate Corporation173.420.51172.33173.80127.145,74142.01-0.22
LENLennar Corporation166.092.23161.11166.20274.245,67939.22-3.91
ORealty Income Corporation52.77-0.1952.5452.97161.945,44114.66-21.62
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company37.37-0.0537.1937.67278.445,42817.90-10.97
TELTE Connectivity Ltd. New Switze145.682.10142.82145.77203.844,98521.06-0.80
SREDBA Sempra70.97-1.1670.9371.92159.344,89410.17-12.04
DLRDigital Realty Trust140.630.59139.56141.99144.344,82438.61-9.64
JCIJohnson Controls International65.520.0365.2766.16246.244,65126.89-7.49
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company84.33-1.0384.1785.18146.344,40717.73-13.90
CCICrown Castle102.17-0.66100.85102.61222.044,39417.08-33.40
IQVIQVIA Holdings242.98-1.03241.95245.94175.744,22531.10-7.72
AMPAmeriprise Financial436.220.70431.67438.25125.643,70535.85-1.01
FASTFastenal Company76.350.0775.9876.67238.243,70434.12-3.52
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co.16.710.1216.6716.82110.043,63511.97-9.63
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories524.040.45521.10530.76166.743,54228.92-11.33
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Cor57.661.0757.0057.72158.043,41031.23-0.40
PAYXPaychex120.26-1.49119.23122.02286.643,27213.45-7.85
NEMNewmont Corporation37.231.2036.6837.42512.542,91820.98-41.71
MSCIMSCI540.00-0.42539.51544.56132.942,78016.38-14.33
DOWDow59.991.1859.4560.28296.342,47221.22-0.48
KMBKimberly-Clark Corporation126.06-1.28125.88127.62202.342,4717.73-17.30
AAgilent Technologies143.73-0.31142.80144.83133.042,12032.65-5.46
PRUPrudential Financial116.870.49116.24117.4890.242,00033.93-0.90
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper31.010.2930.7031.15260.441,94310.80-16.06
AMEAMETEK181.110.41180.38182.5089.741,87426.50-2.88
FISFidelity National Information S72.61-1.4872.5773.57182.241,85735.39-2.95
KRKroger Company57.76-0.1057.2958.33160.641,58727.12-0.99
KMIKinder Morgan18.550.7118.4418.57209.941,16914.34-0.11
DDominion Energy48.63-0.1848.4149.17135.340,73219.43-20.69
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.53.961.9852.5654.13141.740,66518.88-21.53
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies89.031.0488.1190.05339.140,54029.97-6.14
CMICummins294.67-0.41290.57294.81248.440,29831.05-0.83
CTVACorteva57.410.4257.1057.64146.340,12224.72-10.37
OTISOtis Worldwide Corporation98.250.5197.5398.5490.439,83525.37-2.14
CHTRCharter Communications275.69-0.84273.10278.89312.839,8051.92-66.24
SYYSysco Corporation79.95-0.6079.8180.52166.639,80122.15-3.68
HSYThe Hershey Company194.87-2.83194.79200.30358.339,7948.24-42.08
YUMYum! Brands139.01-1.21138.76140.68165.239,10816.89-3.05
CNCCentene Corporation73.040.8172.0373.07217.939,06616.72-11.47
GISGeneral Mills68.99-2.2368.9770.48230.538,94812.55-31.74
KVUEKenvue20.34-2.3120.2320.78246.638,94212.39-36.65
LHXL3Harris Technologies204.27-0.45203.05205.60243.338,82921.55-6.89
MRNAModerna101.21-2.3297.00105.15520.938,75138.20-61.29
PWRQuanta Services262.292.42255.28263.11155.638,22841.39-0.31
CSGPCoStar Group93.370.2192.2893.70105.838,13328.01-7.51
MLMMartin Marietta Materials610.381.38603.01612.84170.137,73545.59-1.10
IRIngersoll Rand93.390.9192.3493.96196.037,67642.99-2.98
EXCExelon Corporation37.21-0.9837.2037.69158.237,20010.37-17.47
HUMHumana308.061.23302.70312.89816.137,1362.87-75.68
ITGartner472.090.56467.28474.0174.136,80738.02-3.06
HALHalliburton Company40.842.3340.0640.94232.736,35131.83-7.37
FANGDiamondback Energy203.221.42200.96203.47297.436,26439.27-0.12
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions71.840.2271.2672.39209.735,76419.14-11.48
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holdi268.770.95265.76269.80128.435,55039.73-2.91
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.138.490.76137.14139.29193.735,54357.13-2.26
NDAQNasdaq61.580.4161.3061.99138.635,45523.87-3.15
EAElectronic Arts132.520.28131.30133.02226.435,42911.36-9.06
DGDollar General Corporation159.182.77153.71159.49323.434,96736.49-40.09
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd.92.230.8191.4992.46122.834,59927.06-0.96
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV105.861.61104.87106.14186.334,35419.89-0.26
CDWCDW Corporation255.761.64250.70256.55117.734,32637.18-1.42
BKRBaker Hughes Company33.880.8633.7134.15250.534,14620.87-10.91
DVNDevon Energy Corporation52.772.2351.8552.83423.233,50823.31-6.48
PPGPPG Industries141.730.05141.11142.94104.833,35715.10-7.87
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group66.640.3366.0466.87193.533,22519.40-1.31
VRSKVerisk Analytics231.01-0.42230.34233.92129.033,12419.07-9.08
GPNGlobal Payments127.10-0.98127.00128.94215.432,42125.16-11.55
DDDuPont de Nemours77.120.3876.7677.44132.032,20420.72-2.10
ROKRockwell Automation279.88-0.12279.04283.75268.332,0729.92-24.52
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company62.65-0.0861.9762.88212.031,94219.04-39.35
DFSDiscover Financial Services126.89-0.72126.47128.5091.831,79437.71-3.75
EFXEquifax255.890.07253.59257.61128.731,78937.49-7.51
EXRExtra Space Storage145.06-0.30142.65145.74126.231,73730.24-14.33
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems649.840.13643.75661.09271.431,62141.03-19.74
XYLXylem128.860.58127.62129.73104.831,15432.03-1.55
EDConsolidated Edison89.89-0.7889.7990.8688.431,05710.49-12.27
FICOFair Isaac Corproation1,248.550.101,235.961,261.74126.931,02946.79-8.11
VICIVICI Properties29.36-0.3729.2529.52100.830,6269.32-15.97
HIGHartford Financial Services Gro102.120.26101.80103.02150.830,36534.37-1.13
ONON Semiconductor Corporation70.730.3569.8771.51369.630,22413.09-57.43
ANSSANSYS346.740.28342.96348.2391.230,17225.59-5.07
XELXcel Energy54.090.0253.2854.12214.530,02813.50-33.04
BIIBBiogen206.38-0.61205.36208.70179.629,9990.49-54.94
DALDelta Air Lines46.57-0.7046.5047.47462.829,95934.29-6.96
FTVFortive Corporation84.74-0.0984.5585.7193.829,77526.01-2.78
DLTRDollar Tree134.19-0.40133.41136.02392.229,25123.41-20.05
CBRECBRE Group95.431.1494.1796.0687.929,17232.27-3.37
HPQHP29.660.3429.4230.08138.129,02114.97-14.30
MTDMettler-Toledo International1,330.770.741,320.461,345.07128.528,46230.23-21.43
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services387.15-0.19385.81391.8492.628,34119.82-7.38
GRMNGarmin Ltd.146.040.21145.82146.6257.328,00735.02-2.40
GLWCorning Incorporated32.570.1832.4132.7471.227,85822.44-10.58
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Lim269.300.56266.81271.24119.127,59827.48-3.55
RMDResMed186.040.91185.42189.04144.727,36428.92-30.90
KEYSKeysight Technologies156.111.53152.74156.28117.827,24924.05-10.64
TSCOTractor Supply Company252.14-1.85251.89258.09211.427,21326.63-6.30
RJFRaymond James Financial129.610.70128.45130.0071.127,09236.73-0.30
HWMHowmet Aerospace66.001.1365.2166.66199.627,08037.27-5.38
CAHCardinal Health110.93-0.29110.56112.37101.826,98130.65-4.61
EIXEdison International69.90-0.3369.8670.4759.526,88915.85-7.18
EBAYeBay51.85-0.0251.5252.26213.926,85828.31-2.08
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings130.011.20128.60130.50103.926,71121.54-14.80
TROWT. Rowe Price Group118.49-0.05118.02119.4793.926,49926.21-12.04
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technolo148.201.56145.61148.40126.326,23538.00-0.13
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software,151.731.44148.64152.00246.125,90722.66-13.09
TRGPTarga Resources116.002.39114.00116.13165.525,81441.94-0.11
WECWEC Energy Group81.22-0.8281.0782.1773.825,6507.50-22.21
AVBAvalonBay Communities180.170.18178.31180.6566.225,61710.95-10.26
WYWeyerhaeuser Company34.94-1.3834.8235.2986.625,49219.52-3.81
NVRNVR7,914.300.787,854.407,972.09111.725,31034.16-3.75
CHDChurch & Dwight Company103.16-1.41102.94104.87139.525,16120.27-2.43
BLDRBuilders FirstSource202.771.51198.46204.56144.324,72558.19-5.88
BF.BBrown Forman51.841.6750.7552.0480.024,7032.58-37.48
FITBFifth Third Bancorp35.84-0.3935.6536.32115.224,49837.33-4.38
PHMPulteGroup115.621.24113.51115.74133.624,39450.48-4.72
BROBrown & Brown85.49-0.0285.4886.1077.324,39332.62-2.92
LYVLive Nation Entertainment104.20-0.65103.67104.95138.724,04937.66-2.92
DOVDover Corporation174.350.36172.67175.29194.623,95127.01-2.25
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Comp18.192.7717.7018.39382.123,64324.93-10.34
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions,199.48-1.53198.72202.0392.723,49330.14-5.39
STLDSteel Dynamics147.73-0.11147.37150.50130.023,36438.71-2.44
STTState Street Corporation77.320.4276.7477.9697.723,34618.80-5.24
WDCWestern Digital Corporation71.624.0568.1072.12735.823,33855.36-1.02
AXONAxon Enterprise309.10-0.08308.19311.6898.123,32543.26-5.35
EQREquity Residential61.420.9560.3561.5763.323,31214.41-13.07
ALGNAlign Technology310.11-0.63309.15314.38160.623,29043.14-33.24
SBACSBA Communications Corporation214.640.79209.82215.11253.323,20413.70-24.59
AWKAmerican Water Works Company118.93-0.53118.26119.7386.223,1703.94-29.01
MTBM&T Bank Corporation139.05-1.14138.53141.69118.523,16821.95-6.60
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated (Del79.210.5878.2979.5554.423,15135.50-3.76
DTEDTE Energy Company110.26-0.75110.03111.32112.722,81518.25-5.87
HUBBHubbell424.402.13416.85426.72141.522,78248.22-0.55
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation87.04-0.2586.8087.6080.022,33036.24-2.46
ETREntergy Corporation104.40-0.83104.21105.63131.122,26216.57-7.18
MOHMolina Healthcare378.50-0.64378.50383.60158.622,17329.63-12.00
PTCPTC185.35-0.68185.00187.86143.822,15834.92-4.80
BAXBaxter International43.280.8642.7543.7289.422,04428.35-16.01
ROLRollins45.47-0.1345.3945.8644.322,03129.21-4.35
NTAPNetApp106.481.68104.26106.89187.221,97542.79-5.63
FEFirstEnergy Corp.38.14-0.8637.9538.4998.321,90915.63-10.09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragran85.501.4884.4185.82115.321,82927.36-14.02
FLTFleetCor Technologies303.26-0.83303.21306.52101.621,79032.72-5.50
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities123.50-0.38122.35124.0957.721,60526.53-9.67
VLTOVeralto Corp87.250.7785.9187.79159.721,54124.92-3.94
STESTERIS plc (Ireland)216.650.18215.70218.4568.721,40816.67-17.24
GPCGenuine Parts Company153.12-0.44152.81154.3679.121,34817.48-14.23
CTRACoterra Energy28.370.2528.2328.47110.121,31419.25-5.36
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc. -8.732.958.418.78268.321,2988.13-78.24
INVHInvitation Homes34.74-0.1434.5334.9143.221,25917.99-5.17
ULTAUlta Beauty439.98-15.34438.67474.121,848.821,23716.36-30.63
APTVAptiv PLC77.570.5376.4677.66115.121,1518.46-46.45
BALLBall Corporation66.74-1.0166.5967.5471.821,01135.86-1.84
TSNTyson Foods57.810.3657.3358.30139.020,63822.26-9.46
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)58.43-1.4258.0459.2597.020,49210.95-39.24
MKCMcCormick & Company, Incorporat76.25-2.5875.9878.2193.420,46922.45-23.79
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services197.181.14194.76197.85126.420,36816.63-11.32
ILMNIllumina127.74-0.61127.00130.09238.020,29730.33-82.31
PFGPrincipal Financial Group85.770.5085.2386.1878.520,23024.02-1.17
WATWaters Corporation341.100.40338.84343.4462.220,19432.01-6.65
PPLPPL Corporation27.28-0.7327.2827.5786.220,12118.62-6.45
CCLCarnival Corporation15.34-0.9015.2515.60373.720,09543.29-28.68
TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorpora420.93-0.36420.86426.5861.519,94413.29-6.48
HBANHuntington Bancshares Incorpora13.610.0713.5513.86178.119,81332.92-2.65
COOThe Cooper Companies98.960.9297.7899.1870.719,66823.27-5.16
AEEAmeren Corporation73.15-0.8873.0074.0584.919,4958.37-24.65
DRIDarden Restaurants162.98-0.61162.70164.61155.819,46118.17-8.50
KKellanova56.59-1.8756.5857.58154.019,34015.83-19.96
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PLC91.631.5589.6592.70231.119,19740.72-10.51
CECelanese Corporation171.271.36169.17171.68149.019,10742.00-0.52
VRSNVeriSign188.97-1.28188.68191.54109.019,0672.00-21.56
HRLHormel Foods Corporation34.73-1.4534.5535.1687.719,02117.91-20.16
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporatio121.29-0.30120.03122.3151.419,00421.67-2.52
CBOECboe Global Markets179.38-1.79178.83183.30132.218,93927.02-10.94
JJacobs Solutions149.870.11149.51150.86114.618,83127.27-3.09
OMCOmnicom Group94.81-0.5294.5195.8164.718,69623.85-4.66
RFRegions Financial Corporation20.23-0.6420.2120.5475.318,59532.18-4.20
CLXClorox Company146.83-1.26145.89148.45133.818,22221.89-21.37
HOLXHologic77.531.9176.2877.55123.618,19817.43-13.35
TXTTextron94.360.2494.1494.9271.418,15335.07-2.59
IEXIDEX Corporation239.29-0.12238.50240.8465.018,11123.20-2.95
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation87.930.4187.1788.37108.217,93928.99-3.03
LHLaboratory Corporation of Ameri212.240.14210.86213.45132.417,84915.46-10.29
FSLRFirst Solar166.73-0.26162.16167.07208.717,84622.50-39.15
CNPCenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holdin28.15-1.0228.1228.5064.217,8219.70-11.67
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation221.140.35219.54221.5157.517,80628.13-1.86
EXPEExpedia Group130.56-0.86129.55132.25286.217,79332.64-22.59
CMSCMS Energy Corporation59.32-1.4559.3160.28103.017,71415.93-7.48
ATOAtmos Energy Corporation116.97-0.68116.33117.8748.217,64313.65-7.10
JBLJabil138.192.98133.60138.34144.817,62545.38-13.57
DPZDomino's Pizza505.861.73496.81508.39461.717,61843.49-0.50
TYLTyler Technologies415.040.28410.54415.5363.917,61317.46-9.57
LDOSLeidos Holdings129.010.05128.69129.9972.217,41940.64-1.93
VTRVentas43.191.0342.6043.4468.617,3828.94-18.06
LLoews Corporation77.210.1876.6677.5628.817,15628.36-1.74
SWKSSkyworks Solutions106.940.29104.73107.24148.617,13420.46-8.18
MASMasco Corporation77.900.9376.8878.5377.717,11940.06-1.34
BBYBest Buy Co.79.31-1.0779.1280.50125.017,08121.45-8.57
PKGPackaging Corporation of Americ188.680.63187.47189.2455.616,93435.23-1.02
EGEverest Group, Ltd.387.62-1.08384.76390.18120.416,81514.59-7.82
SYFSynchrony Financial41.210.5140.6441.27122.516,76635.48-6.37
LUVSouthwest Airlines Company28.03-1.0627.9728.28187.716,72421.82-41.03
EXPDExpeditors International of Was117.700.09117.30118.7499.816,69911.06-11.44
TERTeradyne108.85-1.17108.48110.42168.516,65125.52-9.51
MROMarathon Oil Corporation29.502.4728.8429.52270.116,64326.68-0.20
FDSFactSet Research Systems435.86-0.85432.85440.11144.616,60012.60-12.11
AKAMAkamai Technologies107.08-0.28106.22107.91122.916,40528.23-20.63
EQTEQT Corporation37.190.8736.6837.26176.416,39017.07-21.62
ENPHEnphase Energy118.604.45111.17118.66339.316,10138.04-95.13
CFGCitizens Financial Group34.92-0.3434.7735.52315.516,00734.79-4.18
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance18.50-1.1818.4919.17391.315,9530.05-97.73
ESSEssex Property Trust237.500.85233.19238.0656.715,78414.17-6.46
CFCF Industries Holdings83.210.3382.4583.44101.715,62027.80-5.64
NDSNNordson Corporation273.001.01268.96273.2855.815,61323.53-1.13
NRGNRG Energy72.014.9769.2773.02336.415,46257.62-1.40
SNASnap-On Incorporated292.510.14292.25294.1958.215,45522.51-2.04
EPAMEPAM Systems266.80-1.71266.80271.4971.915,42825.79-19.00
MAAMid-America Apartment Communiti128.450.78126.49128.6675.615,39610.04-23.36
TRMBTrimble62.35-0.7662.0163.4975.415,31836.54-5.13
ALBAlbemarle Corporation128.871.89125.40129.96217.515,14517.21-92.01
BGBunge Limited103.75-0.14102.73104.0379.415,07317.01-12.38
ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporation292.75-1.26291.25296.1997.415,04633.53-9.50
POOLPool Corporation392.010.08388.80394.80109.715,04321.49-7.84
MGMMGM Resorts International46.750.7146.0747.24122.614,82027.02-9.84
SWKStanley Black & Decker96.241.8594.1696.2980.814,80223.87-8.28
NWSANews Corporation25.750.9425.3225.7753.014,79036.50-8.74
NWSNews Corporation26.530.7626.1026.5720.314,77737.84-9.01
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated132.390.08131.27133.48115.914,6569.67-12.26
UALUnited Airlines Holdings44.62-2.2644.3746.24360.414,63624.52-30.50
LWLamb Weston Holdings101.12-2.59100.43103.49305.314,59819.64-16.08
TAPMolson Coors Beverage Company68.14-0.0767.8668.3373.314,48523.83-4.05
BENFranklin Resources27.500.8127.1527.6036.714,48020.44-10.25
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts20.28-0.2020.1520.3768.414,47226.43-5.08
FOXAFox Corporation31.411.2230.8331.4683.314,3029.95-12.72
VTRSViatris12.020.6711.8912.22105.214,27427.29-13.31
FOXFox Corporation28.711.0228.2528.7738.114,25410.08-15.78
KEYKeyCorp15.24-0.1315.1915.46105.114,13444.00-4.07
GENGen Digital22.060.0021.9122.2154.714,05029.96-10.47
LKQLKQ Corporation52.17-1.1052.0552.8447.213,90820.47-13.82
CAGConAgra Brands29.06-1.6629.0029.47141.413,89013.42-33.98
PNRPentair plc.83.460.2682.7483.8678.713,85538.44-2.82
IPInternational Paper Company39.070.9638.6339.13137.313,51925.75-5.66
CRLCharles River Laboratories Inte259.31-0.96258.17261.55156.213,35737.66-6.05
AMCRAmcor9.18-1.409.169.3082.113,2687.95-23.31
KMXCarMax83.62-0.2382.7484.20127.313,20528.65-5.50
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation88.650.1188.4089.4257.413,03728.48-1.48
UDRUDR36.460.7735.8336.5354.312,96415.11-20.74
CPBCampbell Soup Company42.94-2.5242.8543.9591.412,80011.64-30.51
AESThe AES Corporation17.900.4517.6717.9996.412,72336.15-43.77
SJMThe J.M. Smucker Company119.52-2.88119.50122.80163.512,69010.20-33.80
LNTAlliant Energy Corporation49.45-1.0449.4150.0161.312,6648.69-13.77
KIMKimco Realty Corporation (HC)18.76-0.6918.7418.9661.212,64612.90-21.75
RVTYRevvity102.350.14101.82103.4032.912,64222.33-35.85
WRKWestrock Company48.90-0.7548.7949.41101.712,56545.09-1.57
INCYIncyte Corporation55.31-0.9355.0056.21102.612,4189.11-37.48
JKHYJack Henry & Associates170.26-0.02168.93171.2564.012,40619.79-4.76
NINiSource27.34-0.5827.2927.5646.012,25316.39-5.89
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies,32.150.0332.0532.3862.112,17615.40-27.37
EVRGEvergy52.72-0.5552.4452.9363.412,11111.01-21.26
JNPRJuniper Networks37.050.3836.9037.1179.712,01732.87-2.67
EMNEastman Chemical Company102.021.58100.33102.1668.311,99732.47-0.14
WYNNWynn Resorts, Limited106.421.10104.53106.83135.111,92623.28-10.75
DVADaVita135.290.19134.91136.2954.711,81347.14-4.62
UHSUniversal Health Services173.740.77171.48174.8984.811,67630.99-5.68
PODDInsulet Corporation164.860.49163.25166.0071.311,52723.68-103.75
ALLEAllegion131.48-0.08131.14132.6039.911,51127.03-4.13
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries,286.39-0.38284.81288.8447.811,34334.18-4.58
FFIVF5191.471.02188.85192.0473.111,25933.64-4.19
PAYCPaycom Software198.810.58196.48199.71194.911,24426.49-88.14
REGRegency Centers Corporation59.740.1259.2659.7864.611,1048.40-14.61
QRVOQorvo114.900.97112.89115.5089.011,09329.83-5.87
RLRalph Lauren Corporation173.14-1.73172.26176.24198.311,06840.41-10.91
CDAYCeridian HCM Holding69.520.1069.1570.67186.610,88619.99-13.61
TECHBio-Techne Corp67.87-1.2967.4168.8855.010,66823.69-32.47
APAAPA Corporation35.21-0.3734.8835.91330.110,61716.30-31.07
MOSMosaic Company32.551.3731.9732.5979.910,47010.14-50.29
BBWIBath & Body Works46.48-3.6746.3448.3892.810,45341.27-8.30
GLGlobe Life110.90-0.66108.42112.55294.110,4287.82-19.03
TPRTapestry45.17-2.0244.8146.41155.010,36042.46-8.04
CTLTCatalent56.680.4156.2456.70101.810,24444.51-19.15
CPTCamden Property Trust95.880.2494.8096.1677.210,23713.63-18.94
TFXTeleflex Incorporated214.74-1.22214.59217.9970.310,11417.28-28.73
BXPBoston Properties62.710.9761.5962.8639.69,84625.37-17.96
AIZAssurant184.97-0.88184.97187.2835.59,61437.61-2.44
MTCHMatch Group35.771.5634.9735.9091.89,58622.14-37.66
PEAKHealthpeak Properties17.102.0916.5117.14170.69,49510.88-30.88
HSICHenry Schein73.440.5172.8273.6743.49,43718.29-16.76
CZRCaesars Entertainment43.333.5641.5743.59129.69,37211.54-39.10
BIOBio-Rad Laboratories328.18-0.16326.79333.2754.89,27620.29-50.54
AALAmerican Airlines Group14.16-1.6714.0514.48466.59,27123.31-34.75
PARAParamount Global13.5214.9711.3213.79816.39,25624.85-77.51
CHRWC.H. Robinson Worldwide71.77-0.6271.6773.1358.68,3963.70-47.89
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust100.160.3699.21100.5452.48,37114.87-7.44
PNWPinnacle West Capital Corporati73.08-1.3072.9674.0256.68,28910.78-17.72
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings19.280.1019.0319.54169.88,20635.63-18.00
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings214.940.27210.70215.8366.68,1396.95-80.46
MHKMohawk Industries126.421.03124.79126.5746.38,05239.87-3.77
BWABorgWarner34.800.1734.3734.9054.78,03715.20-35.20
RHIRobert Half75.94-1.4275.8076.8060.77,98914.87-16.39
GNRCGenerac Holdlings128.260.09125.30129.26109.07,73037.74-22.37
ETSYEtsy65.15-0.0564.3965.86153.67,71910.67-66.99
HASHasbro55.44-0.5654.6455.8689.07,69423.05-32.71
IVZInvesco Ltd16.681.2816.4116.7751.17,49225.18-12.17
FMCFMC Corporation60.03-0.5159.6260.9771.57,49217.56-108.56
CMAComerica Incorporated53.770.3253.3854.4875.87,12347.18-6.73
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA31.850.0631.7032.4171.36,60417.52-35.76
WHRWhirlpool Corporation115.830.83114.00116.3683.66,30815.05-38.67
ZIONZions Bancorporation42.520.2442.1643.1062.06,27557.06-8.54
VFCV.F. Corporation13.91-2.5913.8214.3298.05,4087.62-69.52
List of constituent stocks that are in this index

SPX Analytics by Year
YearStdD1xStdD2xStdD3xStdD1xDnStdD2xDnStdD3xDnStdD20AvgPctUpAvgPctDnAvgUpCountDnCountUpRatioCount
10y Avg74.016.64.131.09.23.20.930.74-0.72127.4110.653.7238
2024426014300.700.59-0.48665156.4117
20238413133810.830.67-0.6213711354.8250
202284163441121.491.30-1.1110814343.0251
202187195331250.790.64-0.6214310956.7252
202074207291371.681.25-1.4914510857.3253
201973214311140.790.56-0.5715010259.5252
201885204411230.910.69-0.8113211952.6251
20176121618730.420.33-0.2714310757.0251
20167212532520.780.59-0.5613112152.0252
201578186351050.920.76-0.6811913347.2252
201483226381750.660.50-0.5614410857.1252
201371215311220.690.55-0.5214710558.3252
20126619529830.800.61-0.5713211852.8250
201183196401251.290.96-1.1413811454.8252
201073214301221.070.75-0.8714410857.1252
20097513237921.631.20-1.2814011255.6252
200881244471732.171.59-1.9012612649.8253
200779173371230.930.68-0.7713711454.6251
20067018528930.620.47-0.4814111056.2251
20059315053800.640.47-0.5714111156.0252
20047816041800.690.52-0.5714011255.6252
20038114037501.050.86-0.8113711454.4252
20028815351721.541.32-1.2211214044.4252
20018515251821.321.02-1.0311912948.0248
20007916644921.331.08-1.0512013247.6252
StdD1x is the number of times the close is 1 or greater than the std deviation (past 20d) for the year.
StdD2x, StdD3x represents the same but for 2x or 3x moves
StdD20Avg is the mean of the daily std deviation (past 20d) for the year
PctUpAvg/PctDnAvg is the average of change pct daily on up days only or down days only for the year
UpCount/DnCount is the number of days it closed up/down in the year
UpRatio is the number of up days divided by total days in the year
The 10y Average is the average value for the past 10 years, excluding this year

SPX Best Daily Performance for 2024
DateDayCloseChg%IARIAR%StdD20
22 Feb 2024Thu5,087.032.1122.240.87
8 Jan 2024Mon4,763.541.4121.600.68
3 May 2024Fri5,127.791.2622.180.88
1 Feb 2024Thu4,906.191.2511.250.71
19 Jan 2024Fri4,839.811.2322.120.71
23 Apr 2024Tue5,070.551.2022.080.80
5 Jun 2024Wed5,354.031.1842.260.54
15 May 2024Wed5,308.151.1721.660.75
12 Mar 2024Tue5,175.271.1211.120.82
5 Apr 2024Fri5,204.341.1111.110.65

SPX Worst Daily Performance for 2024
DateDayCloseChg%IARIAR%StdD20
31 Jan 2024Wed4,845.65-1.61-2-1.670.70
30 Apr 2024Tue5,035.69-1.57-1-1.570.87
12 Apr 2024Fri5,123.41-1.46-1-1.460.72
13 Feb 2024Tue4,953.17-1.37-2-1.460.77
4 Apr 2024Thu5,147.21-1.23-1-1.230.65
15 Apr 2024Mon5,061.82-1.20-2-2.640.76
5 Mar 2024Tue5,078.65-1.02-2-1.140.76
10 Apr 2024Wed5,160.64-0.95-1-0.950.62
19 Apr 2024Fri4,967.23-0.88-6-4.460.69
3 Jan 2024Wed4,704.81-0.80-3-1.640.64

SPX Best Daily Performance
DateDayCloseChg%IARIAR%StdD20
15 Mar 1933Wed6.8116.61220.534.70
30 Oct 1929Wed22.9912.53112.534.99
6 Oct 1931Tue9.9112.36112.364.43
21 Sept 1932Wed8.5211.81216.084.31
13 Oct 2008Mon1,003.3511.58111.584.80
28 Oct 2008Tue940.5110.79110.795.40
5 Sept 1939Tue12.649.63313.062.82
20 Apr 1933Thu7.829.52319.753.17
24 Mar 2020Tue2,447.339.3819.385.91
13 Mar 2020Fri2,711.029.2919.294.39

SPX Worst Daily Performance
DateDayCloseChg%IARIAR%StdD20
19 Oct 1987Mon224.84-20.47-4-28.514.82
28 Oct 1929Mon22.74-12.34-2-12.943.55
16 Mar 2020Mon2,386.13-11.98-1-11.985.02
29 Oct 1929Tue20.43-10.16-3-21.784.08
6 Nov 1929Wed20.61-9.92-2-14.665.57
12 Mar 2020Thu2,480.64-9.51-2-13.933.68
18 Oct 1937Mon10.76-9.27-1-9.272.92
15 Oct 2008Wed907.84-9.03-2-9.525.04
1 Dec 2008Mon816.21-8.93-1-8.934.76
20 Jul 1933Thu10.57-8.88-2-13.362.80

SPX Daily Performance by Week: Percentage
WeekDateMonTueWedThuFriWeek%
5w0.310.190.26-0.280.340.69
10w0.250.100.14-0.070.340.70
20w0.07-0.040.230.180.120.52
All-0.100.040.060.030.060.23
2024-2517 Jun 20240.770.251.02
2024-2410 Jun 20240.260.270.850.23-0.041.58
2024-233 Jun 20240.110.151.18-0.02-0.111.32
2024-2227 May 20240.02-0.74-0.600.80-0.51
2024-2120 May 20240.090.25-0.27-0.740.700.03
2024-2013 May 2024-0.020.481.17-0.210.121.54
2024-196 May 20241.030.13-0.000.510.161.85
2024-1829 Apr 20240.32-1.57-0.340.911.260.55
2024-1722 Apr 20240.871.200.02-0.461.022.67
2024-1615 Apr 2024-1.20-0.21-0.58-0.22-0.88-3.05
2024-158 Apr 2024-0.040.14-0.950.74-1.46-1.56
2024-141 Apr 2024-0.20-0.720.11-1.231.11-0.95
2024-1325 Mar 2024-0.31-0.280.860.110.39
2024-1218 Mar 20240.630.560.890.32-0.142.29
2024-1111 Mar 2024-0.111.12-0.19-0.29-0.65-0.13
2024-104 Mar 2024-0.12-1.020.511.03-0.65-0.26
2024-0926 Feb 2024-0.380.17-0.170.520.800.95
2024-0819 Feb 2024-0.600.132.110.031.66
2024-0712 Feb 2024-0.09-1.370.960.58-0.48-0.42
2024-065 Feb 2024-0.320.230.820.060.571.37
2024-0529 Jan 20240.76-0.06-1.611.251.071.38
2024-0422 Jan 20240.220.290.080.53-0.071.06
2024-0315 Jan 2024-0.37-0.560.881.231.17
2024-028 Jan 20241.41-0.150.57-0.070.081.84
2024-011 Jan 2024-0.57-0.80-0.340.18-1.52
2023-5225 Dec 20230.420.140.04-0.280.32
2023-5118 Dec 20230.450.59-1.471.030.170.75
2023-5011 Dec 20230.390.461.370.26-0.012.49
2023-494 Dec 2023-0.54-0.06-0.390.800.410.21
2023-4827 Nov 2023-0.200.10-0.090.380.590.77
2023-4720 Nov 20230.74-0.200.410.061.00
2023-4613 Nov 2023-0.081.910.160.120.132.24
2023-456 Nov 20230.180.280.10-0.811.561.31
2023-4430 Oct 20231.200.651.051.890.945.85
2023-4323 Oct 2023-0.170.73-1.43-1.18-0.48-2.53
2023-4216 Oct 20231.06-0.01-1.34-0.85-1.26-2.39
2023-419 Oct 20230.630.520.43-0.62-0.500.45
2023-402 Oct 20230.01-1.370.81-0.131.180.48
2023-3925 Sept 20230.40-1.470.020.59-0.27-0.74
2023-3818 Sept 20230.07-0.22-0.94-1.64-0.23-2.93
2023-3711 Sept 20230.67-0.570.120.84-1.22-0.16
2023-364 Sept 2023-0.42-0.70-0.320.14-1.29
2023-3528 Aug 20230.631.450.38-0.160.182.50
2023-3421 Aug 20230.69-0.281.10-1.350.670.82
2023-3314 Aug 20230.58-1.16-0.76-0.77-0.01-2.11
2023-327 Aug 20230.90-0.42-0.700.03-0.11-0.31
2023-3131 Jul 20230.15-0.27-1.38-0.25-0.53-2.27
2023-3024 Jul 20230.400.28-0.02-0.640.991.01
2023-2917 Jul 20230.390.710.24-0.680.030.69
2023-2810 Jul 20230.240.670.740.85-0.102.42
2023-273 Jul 20230.12-0.20-0.79-0.29-1.16
2023-2626 Jun 2023-0.451.15-0.040.451.232.35
2023-2519 Jun 2023-0.47-0.520.37-0.77-1.39
2023-2412 Jun 20230.930.690.081.22-0.372.58
2023-235 Jun 2023-0.200.24-0.380.620.110.39
2023-2229 May 20230.00-0.610.991.451.83
2023-2122 May 20230.02-1.12-0.730.881.300.32
2023-2015 May 20230.30-0.641.190.94-0.141.65
2023-198 May 20230.05-0.460.45-0.17-0.16-0.29
2023-181 May 2023-0.04-1.16-0.70-0.721.85-0.80
2023-1724 Apr 20230.09-1.58-0.381.960.830.87
2023-1617 Apr 20230.330.09-0.01-0.600.09-0.10
2023-1510 Apr 20230.10-0.00-0.411.33-0.210.79
2023-143 Apr 20230.37-0.58-0.250.36-0.10
2023-1327 Mar 20230.16-0.161.420.571.443.48
2023-1220 Mar 20230.891.30-1.650.300.561.39
2023-1113 Mar 2023-0.151.65-0.701.76-1.101.43
2023-106 Mar 20230.07-1.530.14-1.85-1.45-4.55
2023-0927 Feb 20230.31-0.30-0.470.761.611.90
2023-0820 Feb 2023-2.00-0.160.53-1.05-2.67
2023-0713 Feb 20231.14-0.030.28-1.38-0.28-0.28
2023-066 Feb 2023-0.611.29-1.11-0.880.22-1.11
2023-0530 Jan 2023-1.301.461.051.47-1.041.62
2023-0423 Jan 20231.19-0.07-0.021.100.252.47
2023-0316 Jan 2023-0.20-1.56-0.761.89-0.66
Performance of daily percentage change broken down by week
Purple rows show the rolling average percentage change of the previous number of weeks

SPX Monthly Performance by Year: Percentage
YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYear%
5y0.25-1.280.381.292.031.225.000.97-5.722.486.051.6512.60
10y0.830.150.581.270.951.203.60-0.14-2.401.513.960.1511.38
20y-0.030.121.361.820.37-0.062.59-0.11-0.790.882.080.759.31
All1.02-0.340.561.150.010.401.311.08-0.800.420.841.026.90
20241.595.173.10-4.164.803.9715.04
20236.18-2.613.511.460.256.473.11-1.77-4.87-2.208.924.4224.23
2022-5.26-3.143.58-8.800.01-8.399.11-4.24-9.347.995.38-5.90-19.44
2021-1.112.614.245.240.552.222.272.90-4.766.91-0.834.3626.89
2020-0.16-8.41-12.5112.684.531.845.517.01-3.92-2.7710.753.7116.26
20197.872.971.793.93-6.586.891.31-1.811.722.043.402.8628.88
20185.62-3.89-2.690.272.160.483.603.030.43-6.941.79-9.18-6.24
20171.793.72-0.040.911.160.481.930.051.932.222.810.9819.42
2016-5.07-0.416.600.271.530.093.56-0.12-0.12-1.943.421.829.54
2015-3.105.49-1.740.851.05-2.101.97-6.26-2.648.300.05-1.75-0.73
2014-3.564.310.690.622.101.91-1.513.77-1.552.322.45-0.4211.39
20135.041.113.601.812.08-1.504.95-3.132.974.462.802.3629.60
20124.364.063.13-0.75-6.273.961.261.982.42-1.980.280.7113.41
20112.263.20-0.102.85-1.35-1.83-2.15-5.68-7.1810.77-0.510.85-0.00
2010-3.702.855.881.48-8.20-5.396.88-4.748.763.69-0.236.5312.78
2009-8.57-10.998.549.395.310.027.413.363.57-1.985.741.7823.45
2008-6.12-3.48-0.604.751.07-8.60-0.991.22-9.08-16.94-7.480.78-38.49
20071.41-2.181.004.333.25-1.78-3.201.293.581.48-4.40-0.863.53
20062.550.051.111.22-3.090.010.512.132.463.151.651.2613.62
2005-2.531.89-1.91-2.013.00-0.013.60-1.120.69-1.773.52-0.103.00
20041.731.22-1.64-1.681.211.80-3.430.230.941.403.863.258.99
2003-2.74-1.700.848.105.091.131.621.79-1.195.500.715.0826.38
2002-1.56-2.083.67-6.14-0.91-7.25-7.900.49-11.008.645.71-6.03-23.37
20013.46-9.23-6.427.680.51-2.50-1.07-6.41-8.171.817.520.76-13.04
2000-5.09-2.019.67-3.08-2.192.39-1.636.07-5.35-0.49-8.010.41-10.14
Performance of monthly percentage change broken down by year
Purple rows show the rolling average percentage change of the previous number of years

SPX Monthly Performance by Year: Absolute
YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYearAbs
5y3.04-34.3749.16-4.1781.4456.53188.0225.00-235.3699.23223.8673.76451.25
10y23.51-1.5131.2814.2435.1845.47116.78-0.18-98.4247.62132.5917.90342.81
20y6.862.8027.3320.9116.2414.4064.070.03-42.9826.8066.8917.00213.76
All2.30-0.305.354.383.102.878.37-0.92-7.605.7211.394.7239.16
202475.82250.62158.08-218.66241.82209.52717.20
2023237.10-106.45139.1660.1710.35270.55138.58-81.30-219.61-94.25374.00202.03930.33
2022-250.63-141.61156.47-398.480.22-346.77344.91-175.29-369.38286.36208.13-240.61-926.68
2021-41.8396.91161.74208.2822.9493.3997.76127.42-215.14297.84-38.38199.181,010.11
2020-5.26-271.30-369.63327.84131.8855.98170.83229.19-137.31-93.04351.67134.44525.29
2019197.2580.3949.91111.43-193.77189.7038.62-53.9250.2860.82103.4289.80723.93
2018150.20-109.98-72.967.1857.2213.1097.9285.2312.46-202.2448.43-253.32-166.76
201740.0484.77-0.9221.4827.6011.6146.891.3547.7155.9072.3226.03434.78
2016-103.70-8.01127.515.5631.651.9174.74-2.65-2.68-42.1272.6640.02194.89
2015-63.91109.51-36.6117.6221.88-44.2840.73-131.66-52.15159.331.05-36.47-14.96
2014-65.7776.8612.8911.6139.6236.66-29.5672.70-31.0845.7649.51-8.66210.54
201371.9216.5754.5128.3833.17-24.4679.45-52.7648.5874.9949.2742.55422.17
201254.8153.2742.79-10.56-87.5851.8317.1627.2634.09-28.514.0210.01168.59
201128.4841.10-1.3937.78-18.41-24.56-28.36-73.39-87.47121.88-6.3410.64-0.04
2010-41.2330.6264.9417.26-97.28-58.7070.89-52.2791.8742.06-2.7177.09142.54
2009-77.37-90.7962.7874.9446.330.1868.1633.1436.46-20.8959.4419.47211.85
2008-89.81-47.92-7.9362.8914.79-120.38-12.6215.45-116.47-197.61-72.517.01-565.11
200719.94-31.4214.0461.5148.25-27.27-48.0818.7252.7622.63-68.24-12.7850.06
200631.790.5814.2115.74-40.520.116.4627.1632.0342.0922.6917.67170.01
2005-30.6522.33-23.01-23.7434.65-0.1742.85-13.858.48-21.8042.47-1.1936.37
200419.2113.81-18.73-18.9113.3820.16-39.122.5210.3415.6243.6238.10100.00
2003-24.12-14.557.0368.7446.6710.9115.8117.70-12.0454.747.4953.72232.10
2002-17.88-23.4740.66-70.47-9.78-77.32-78.204.45-100.7970.4850.55-56.49-268.26
200145.73-126.07-79.6189.136.36-31.44-13.15-77.65-92.6418.8479.678.63-172.20
2000-74.79-28.04132.16-46.15-31.8334.00-23.7786.85-81.17-7.11-114.455.33-148.97
Performance by monthly change broken down by year
Purple rows show the rolling average change of the previous number of years

SPX Start of Year Indicator
YearDay1%Day2%Day3%Day4%Day5%Jan%Year%
5y-0.19-0.22-0.73-0.020.380.2512.60
10y-0.07-0.37-0.48-0.060.290.8311.38
20y0.380.170.050.200.31-0.039.31
All0.300.260.250.220.35-0.197.00
2024-0.57-1.36-1.70-1.52-0.131.5915.04
2023-0.400.35-0.821.451.376.1824.23
20220.640.57-1.38-1.47-1.87-5.26-19.44
2021-1.48-0.78-0.211.271.83-1.1126.89
20200.840.130.480.200.69-0.1616.26
20190.13-2.351.001.712.707.8728.88
20180.831.481.882.602.775.62-6.24
20170.851.431.351.701.341.7919.42
2016-1.53-1.33-2.63-4.93-5.96-5.079.54
2015-0.03-1.86-2.73-1.600.16-3.10-0.73
2014-0.89-0.92-1.17-0.57-0.59-3.5611.39
20132.542.332.822.502.175.0429.60
20121.551.571.871.611.844.3613.41
20111.131.001.501.291.102.26-0.00
20101.601.921.982.382.68-3.7012.78
20093.162.683.480.380.72-8.5723.45
2008-1.44-1.44-3.86-3.55-5.32-6.12-38.49
2007-0.120.00-0.61-0.38-0.441.413.53
20061.642.022.022.983.352.5513.62
2005-0.81-1.97-2.33-1.98-2.12-2.533.00
2004-0.310.931.061.301.801.738.99
20033.323.275.594.903.42-2.7426.38
20020.571.502.131.461.10-1.56-23.37
2001-2.802.070.99-1.66-1.853.46-13.04
2000-0.95-4.75-4.57-4.48-1.89-5.09-10.14
Statistics of first 5 days performance of the year vs January and Year End performance

Engineered by PointVol Technologies